Jill Anderson
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Alicia Bailey
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Terry Barnett
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Jessica Barnhill
Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Derek Bennett
Paraprofessional/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Parker Brown
Special Ed Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Sondra Buckaloo
Office Manager
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Tasha Campbell
Paraprofessional
Pre-k
580-661-3521
Misty Carman
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Nada Clayborn
Paraprofessional
Pre-k
580-661-3521
Holly Coffey
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Donell Craig
Counselor
District
580-661-3527
Jeff Cruse
Custodian
District
580-661-3527
Jana Dalrymple
Head Custodian
District
580-661-3527
Ashlee Dickey
Treasurer/CN
District
580-661-3527
Kristi Eyster
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Kim Fernandez
Office Manager
Elementary
580-661-3521
Caitlynn Fincher
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Monica Frans
Special Ed Director
District
580-661-3527
Rob Friesen
Superintendent
Rachelle Friesen
Teacher
Lorinda Gibson
Paraprofessional
Pre-k
580-661-3521
Matt Hart
Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Bridget Haugen
Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Leslie Hightower
Office Manager
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Marty Hightower
Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Gail Himes
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Amanda Hughes
Teacher
District
580-661-3527
Harold Jackson
Bus Driver
District
580-661-3527
Kendra K Jones
Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Kendra L Jones
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Mandy Jones
Special Ed Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Tena Jordan
Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Justin Kliewer
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Becky Kluckner
Paraprofessional
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Pat Kourt
Librarian
District
580-661-3527
Kristen Laughlin
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Emily Long
Paraprofessional
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Donna Long
Library Aide/Gifted Teacher
District
580-661-3527
Alissa Luetkemeyer
Paraprofessional
Pre-k
580-661-3521
Larry Madden
Bus Driver
District
580-661-3527
JJ Maddox
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Tina Mannering
Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Tammy Mathis
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Kevin Moon
Bus Driver
District
580-661-3527
Julie Moore
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Lianna Mueller
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Chaipen Nease
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Ray Oakes
Principal
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Tammy Oakes
Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Amanda Orange
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Sandy Parr
Cook
District
580-661-3527
Roberta Petree
Bus Driver
District
580-661-3527
Aimee Rainwater
Principal
Elementary/Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Trina Rendon
Teacher
Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Clark Roberts
Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Katie Roof
Cook
District
580-661-3527
Stacy Royalty
Teacher
Elementary/Upper Elementary
580-661-3521
Jonathan Schmidt
Custodian
District
580-661-3527
Dana Selzer
Teacher
Pre-k
580-661-3521
Shiloh Sinclair
Teacher
Elementary
580-661-3521
Lacey Syzemore
Business Manager
District
580-661-3527
Tricia Terrell
Custodian
District
580-661-3527
Matthew Thiessen
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Shannon Thomsen
Teacher
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Bob Ward
Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522
Betty Weaver
Head Cook/Bus Driver
District
580-661-3527
Elijah Zoschke
Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
580-661-3522